Chauffeured transfers in Bekasi · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bekasi with the fare shown first
Bekasi arranges pre-booked transfers in Bekasi (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Bekasi, each with its page
- Prof. Dr. Mahar Mardjono National Brain Center Hospitalfrom IDR 73,600.0011 min
- Cawangfrom IDR 107,200.0020 min
- At-Tin Great Mosquefrom IDR 108,350.0018 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bekasi requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bekasi and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Bekasi
IDR 73,600.00
the cheapest route
11 min
Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Prof. Dr. Mahar Mardjono National Brain Center Hospital
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bekasi, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Prof. Dr. Mahar Mardjono National Brain Center Hospital3.6 km · 11 minIDR 73,600.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Cawang8.4 km · 20 minIDR 107,200.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → At-Tin Great Mosque8.9 km · 18 minIDR 108,350.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Manggarai9.3 km · 23 minIDR 114,550.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Taman Mini Indonesia Indah10 km · 20 minIDR 116,000.00from
- Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Rumah Sakit Nasional Dr. Cipto Mangunkusumo11.4 km · 29 minIDR 130,900.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Prof. Dr. Mahar Mardjono National Brain Center Hospital | 3.6 km | 11 min | IDR 73,600.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Cawang | 8.4 km | 20 min | IDR 107,200.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → At-Tin Great Mosque | 8.9 km | 18 min | IDR 108,350.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Manggarai | 9.3 km | 23 min | IDR 114,550.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Taman Mini Indonesia Indah | 10 km | 20 min | IDR 116,000.00 | See details |
| Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport → Rumah Sakit Nasional Dr. Cipto Mangunkusumo | 11.4 km | 29 min | IDR 130,900.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bekasi
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Halim Perdanakusuma International Airport
from IDR 73,600.00Airport
Cililitan, Kramat Jati, East Jakarta City, Jakarta 13610
See prices and book →Pondok Cabe Airport
from IDR 194,050.00Airport
Jl. Pd. Cabe Raya, Pd. Cabe Ilir, Kec. Pamulang, Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15418
See prices and book →Cawang
from IDR 107,200.00Station
Jl. Tebet Timur Raya No.55, Tebet Tim., Kec. Tebet, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12820
See prices and book →Gambir
from IDR 149,450.00Station
Jl. Medan Merdeka Tim. No.1, Gambir, Kecamatan Gambir, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10110
See prices and book →Manggarai
from IDR 114,550.00Station
H7 Jl. Manggarai Utara, RW.1, Manggarai, Kec. Tebet, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12850
See prices and book →Stasiun Pasar Senen
from IDR 139,900.00Station
Jl. Pasar Senen No.14, Senen, Kec. Senen, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10410
See prices and book →Sudirman
from IDR 150,250.00Station
10, Jl. Kendal No.24, RW.6, Dukuh Atas, Menteng, Kec. Menteng, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10310
See prices and book →Tanah Abang
from IDR 158,100.00Station
Jalan Jati Baru Raya, Jl. Cideng Timur, Kp. Bali, Kecamatan Tanah Abang, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10250
See prices and book →Hermina Hospital Bekasi
from IDR 180,350.00Hospital
Jl. Kemakmuran No.39, RT.004/RW.003, Marga Jaya, Kec. Bekasi Sel., Kota Bks, Jawa Barat 17141
See prices and book →Jakarta Islamic Hospital
from IDR 148,300.00Hospital
Jl. Cemp. Putih Tengah I No.01, RT.11/RW.5, Cemp. Putih Tim., Kec. Cemp. Putih, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10510
See prices and book →Pasar Rebo Regional General Hospital
from IDR 134,050.00Hospital
Jl. TB Simatupang No.30, RT.9/RW.2, Gedong, Kec. Ps. Rebo, Kota Jakarta Timur, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 13760
See prices and book →Primaya Hospital Bekasi Barat
from IDR 156,600.00Hospital
Jl. KH. Noer Ali No.17-18, RT.001/RW.009, Kayuringin Jaya, Kec. Bekasi Sel., Kota Bks, Jawa Barat 17144
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bekasi?
In Bekasi and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bekasi centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bekasi?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bekasi?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bekasi?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bekasi, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car